Is Laila Basmati Rice 10Kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Basmati Rice

Check Laila Basmati Rice 10Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laila Basmati Rice 10Kg is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish