Is Laila Chana Dal Split Chickpeas 2kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Split Chickpeas

Check Laila Chana Dal Split Chickpeas 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laila Chana Dal Split Chickpeas 2kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish