Is Laila Chilli & Garlic Sauce 1 Litre Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Red Hot Chilli Peppers (5%), Corn Starch, Salt, Preservative: Acetic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Garlic (1, 6%), Chilli Powder, Garlic Powder (0, 2%), Paprika Oleoresin, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Red Hot Dried Chillies (0.1%), Sweeteners: Aspartame, Saccharin, Onion Powder, Colour: Caramel
Check Laila Chilli & Garlic Sauce 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laila Chilli & Garlic Sauce 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laila Chilli & Garlic Sauce 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers
TescoMorrisons
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


