Is Laila Rich & Creamy Coconut Milk 400ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Extract (45%), Emulsifier (Xanthan Gum), Modified Maize Starch, Thickener (Polysorbate 60)

Check Laila Rich & Creamy Coconut Milk 400ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie