Is Laird Super Food Ground Organic Peruvian Coffee Medium Roast Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arabica Coffee, Organic Chaga Mushroom Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Organic Cordyceps Mushroom Extract.
Check Laird Super Food Ground Organic Peruvian Coffee Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laird Super Food Ground Organic Peruvian Coffee Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


