Is Laird Superfood Aloha Oatmac Superfood Creamer Original Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Milk, Organic Coconut Sugar, Macadamia Powder, Seaweed-derived Calcium, Avocado Oil. Contains Coconut, Macadamia.
Check Laird Superfood Aloha Oatmac Superfood Creamer Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laird Superfood Aloha Oatmac Superfood Creamer Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


