Is Laird Superfood Coffee Creamer Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream (water, Coconut Milk), Organic Coconut Sugar, Aquamin (calcium From Marine Algae), Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Mushroom Extracts (chaga, Lion’s Mane, Cordyceps). Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Laird Superfood Coffee Creamer Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laird Superfood Coffee Creamer Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laird Superfood Coffee Creamer Original is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal Prep


