Is Laird Superfood Creamer Matcha Instafuel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Matcha Powder, Freeze-dried Coconut Water, Aquamintm (calcium From Marine Algae), Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil. Contains: Tree Nuts.

Check Laird Superfood Creamer Matcha Instafuel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
EarthySweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking