Is Laird Superfood Hydrate Matcha Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- freeze-dried coconut water
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Freeze-dried Coconut Water, Organic Japanese Match Green Tea Powder, Aquamin, (Contains Tree Nuts)
Check Laird Superfood Hydrate Matcha Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laird Superfood Hydrate Matcha Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
Laird Superfood Hydrate Matcha Drink Mix is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Powder


