Is Laird Superfood Instafuel Chai Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Spices, Instant Black Tea, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Instant Rooibos Tea, Aquamin (calcium From Marine Algae), Sea Salt, Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil. Contains Coconut.
Check Laird Superfood Instafuel Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laird Superfood Instafuel Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SpicyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


