Is Laird Superfood Instafuel Chai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Spices, Instant Black Tea, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Instant Rooibos Tea, Aquamin (calcium From Marine Algae), Sea Salt, Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil. Contains Coconut.

Check Laird Superfood Instafuel Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go