Is Laird Superfood Performance Mushrooms Drink Mix -- 3.17 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
iron, performance blend :, chaga (inonotus obliquus), cordyceps (cordyceps militaris), lion's mane (hericium erinaceus), maitake (grifola frondosa), mushroom mycelial biomass powder, cultured on : certified organic oats, organic :
Check Laird Superfood Performance Mushrooms Drink Mix -- 3.17 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laird Superfood Performance Mushrooms Drink Mix -- 3.17 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Where to buy
Laird Superfood Performance Mushrooms Drink Mix -- 3.17 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


