Is Laird Superfood Pili Nuts Cacao Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Dried Pili Nuts, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains: Tree Nut (pili Nut, Coconut)

Check Laird Superfood Pili Nuts Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Snacking