Is Laird Superfood Sweet & Creamy Instant Latte, Sweet & Creamy Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK POWDER (COCONUT MILK, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN), COCONUT SUGAR, * FREEZE-DRIED COFFEE, CHAGA MUSHROOM EXTRACT*, LION'S MANE MUSHROOM EXTRACT*, MAITAKE MUSHROOM EXTRACT, * CORDYCEPS MUSHROOM EXTRACT.*

Check Laird Superfood Sweet & Creamy Instant Latte, Sweet & Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast