Is Laird Superfood Unsweetened Superfood Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (water, Coconut Milk), Aquamin (calcium From Marine Algae), Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Mushroom Extracts (chaga, Lion's Mane, Cordyceps). Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Laird Superfood Unsweetened Superfood Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laird Superfood Unsweetened Superfood Creamer is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostTargetHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast