Is Lait Bio demi-écrémé stérilisé UHT - Longue conservation Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Lait bio demi-écrémé stérilisé UHT

Description
Lait bio demi-écrémé stérilisé UHT
Ingredients
Milk
Check Lait Bio demi-écrémé stérilisé UHT - Longue conservation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lait Bio demi-écrémé stérilisé UHT - Longue conservation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
NeutralMildSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


