Is Lait de chevre Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait de chèvre, Vitamine D₂, Acide folique. Contient : Lait.

Check Lait de chevre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
TangyNuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep