Is Lait demi-écrémé stérilisé UHT - Longue conservation Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Lait demi-écrémé stérilisé UHT

Description
Lait demi-écrémé stérilisé UHT
Ingredients
Milk
Check Lait demi-écrémé stérilisé UHT - Longue conservation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lait demi-écrémé stérilisé UHT - Longue conservation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee


