Is Lait ecreme Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skin milk, Vitamin A palminate, Vitamin D3
Check Lait ecreme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lait ecreme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


