Is Lait nordique 0% biologique Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic skim milk, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Lait nordique 0% biologique against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lait nordique 0% biologique in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


