Is Lait Nordique Biologique 3,8 % M.G. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic whole milk, Vitamin D3. Contains: milk.
Check Lait Nordique Biologique 3,8 % M.G. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lait Nordique Biologique 3,8 % M.G. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


