Is Lait nutrinor biologique partiellement écrémé 2 % Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait biologique partiellement écrémé, Palmitate de vitamine A, Vitamine D3. Sans OGM. Contient : Lait
Check Lait nutrinor biologique partiellement écrémé 2 % against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lait nutrinor biologique partiellement écrémé 2 % in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


