Is lait pour le corps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea), Dimethicone, Glyceryl Stearate, Ceteareth-20 Butter, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate,glycerin, Cetyl Alcohol, Caprylic/capric Triglyceride , Tocopheryl Acetate: Alpha-isomethyl Ionone Coumarin, Linalool, Benzyl Ceteareth-12 Cetearyl Alcohol, Carbomer, Parfum Acid Sodium Hydroxide , Citric Acid Limonene (Fragrance), Sorbitan Caprylate, Propanediol Benzoic Salicylate: Citronellol: Geraniol
Check lait pour le corps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open lait pour le corps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


