Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lajkonik Salted Sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_wheat_ flour, salt, rapeseed oil (2.6%), yeast, acidity regulator: sodium hydroxide, _barley_ malt extract, raising agent: ammonium hydrogen carbonate May contain _sesame seeds_

Check Lajkonik Salted Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Peanut Free? Lajkonik Salted Sticks | Spoonful