No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Lajkonik Salted Sticks Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_wheat_ flour, salt, rapeseed oil (2.6%), yeast, acidity regulator: sodium hydroxide, _barley_ malt extract, raising agent: ammonium hydrogen carbonate May contain _sesame seeds_

Check Lajkonik Salted Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Lajkonik Salted Sticks | Spoonful