Is Lakanto Brown Monkfruit Sweetener With Erythritol 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lakanto Brown Sweetener (Non-GMO Erythritol and Monk Fruit extract (1%)), Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavours.

Check Lakanto Brown Monkfruit Sweetener With Erythritol 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakanto Brown Monkfruit Sweetener With Erythritol 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep