Is Lakanto Cinnamon Maple Flavoured Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Purified Water, Non-GMO Lakanto Monkfruit Sweetener (Erythritol and Monk Fruit Extract), Vegetable Glycerin, Tapioca Fiber, Natural Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Cinnamon Extract, Salt, Fruit Juice (Color), Natural Citrus Extract (Preservative).

Check Lakanto Cinnamon Maple Flavoured Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking