Is Lakanto Latte Matcha - 10 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Non-gmo Lakanto Monk Fruit Sweetener (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Vegetable Fiber, Matcha, Natural Flavors, Sugarcane Fiber, Potassium Chloride, Seaweed Derived Calcium And Magnesium, Salt, Algae Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Probiotics
Check Lakanto Latte Matcha - 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakanto Latte Matcha - 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
LAKANTO, CLASSIC MONKFRUIT SWEETENER WITH ERYTHRITOL
Lakanto Monkfruit Maple Flavored Syrup, 13 OZ (368G)
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Lakanto Latte Matcha - 10 OZ is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


