Is Lakanto Monk Fruit Sweetener Drops Original Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate [to Preserve Freshness].
Check Lakanto Monk Fruit Sweetener Drops Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakanto Monk Fruit Sweetener Drops Original Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBaking


