Is Lakanto Monk Fruit Sweetener Drops Original Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate [to Preserve Freshness].

Check Lakanto Monk Fruit Sweetener Drops Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBaking