Is Lake Champlain Chocolates Dark Hot Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Processed With Alkali and Sugar.

Check Lake Champlain Chocolates Dark Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item
Wheat Free? Lake Champlain Chocolates Dark Hot Chocolate | Spoonful