Is Lake Champlain Chocolates Milk Chocolate Organic Coins, Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*MILK CHOCOLATE SUGAR, *MILK POWDER, *COCOA BUTTER, * CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, AND VANILLA EXTRACT). *ORGANIC
Check Lake Champlain Chocolates Milk Chocolate Organic Coins, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lake Champlain Chocolates Milk Chocolate Organic Coins, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


