Is LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC CHERRIES & DARK CHOCOLATE BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*+DARK CHOCOLATE (*+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, SOYBEAN LECITHIN (NON-GMO), AND *+VANILLA), *DRIED CHERRIES, AND *VANILLA BEANS.

Check LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC CHERRIES & DARK CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go