Is Lake Champlain Chocolates Peppermint Hot Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*+sugar, *+cocoa processed with alkali and *peppermint flavor. *organic. +fair trade.
Check Lake Champlain Chocolates Peppermint Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lake Champlain Chocolates Peppermint Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


