Is Lake Champlain Golden Spice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*dark Chocolate (*+chocolate Liquor, * +sugar, *+cocoa Powder, * +cocoa Butter, And *+vanilla Extract), *cinnamon, *ginger, *turmeric, Sea Salt, And "cardamom. * Organic. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Peanuts, Soybean, Tree Nuts, And Wheat.

Check Lake Champlain Golden Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking