Is Lake Tahoe Bear Paw Serrano Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Tomato Paste, Serrano Peppers, Vinegar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Ground Ginger.
Check Lake Tahoe Bear Paw Serrano Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lake Tahoe Bear Paw Serrano Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking


