Is Lake Tahoe Bear Paw Serrano Ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Tomato Paste, Serrano Peppers, Vinegar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Ground Ginger.

Check Lake Tahoe Bear Paw Serrano Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking