Is LAKE & TRAIL A BLEND OF CRANBERRIES, MANGO, ALMONDS, WALNUTS & RAW SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS TRAIL MIX, LAKE & TRAIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), MANGO (DRIED MANGO, SUGAR, MANGO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE [PRESERVATIVE]), ALMONDS (ROASTED IN PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), WALNUTS, RAW SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS (PEPITAS).

Check LAKE & TRAIL A BLEND OF CRANBERRIES, MANGO, ALMONDS, WALNUTS & RAW SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS TRAIL MIX, LAKE & TRAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping