Is Lakefront Brewbery New Grist Pilsner-Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice, Sorghum, Hops, Malted Millet, Yeast.
Check Lakefront Brewbery New Grist Pilsner-Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakefront Brewbery New Grist Pilsner-Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


