Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lakeland Dairies Whole Milk 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk

Check Lakeland Dairies Whole Milk 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Lakeland Dairies Whole Milk 500ml | Spoonful