Is Lake&oak Tea Co. Ashwagandha & Chill Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile*, Peppermint*, Ashwagandha Root*, Passionflower*, Rose Petals*, Catnip Leaf* (*organic)

Check Lake&oak Tea Co. Ashwagandha & Chill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast