Is Lakeshore Mustard Strong Irish - 7.76 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, mustard powder, salt, sugar, rapeseed oil, xanthan gum, citric acid, turmeric extract color

Check Lakeshore Mustard Strong Irish - 7.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakeshore Mustard Strong Irish - 7.76 Oz is available at 3 retailers

WegmansCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping