Is Lakeshore Wholegrain Mustard With Irish Stout, 7.23 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mustard seeds, water, white wine vinegar, spirit vinegar, salt, sugar, irish stout, high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavoring, caramel color, turmeric extract color
Check Lakeshore Wholegrain Mustard With Irish Stout, 7.23 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakeshore Wholegrain Mustard With Irish Stout, 7.23 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lakeshore Wholegrain Mustard With Irish Stout, 7.23 Oz is available at 3 retailers
WegmansCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


