Is Laketown Chocolates 10" Treat Tray Sampler Platter (1 Tray) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Milk/dark Chocolate Caramels, Milk/dark Chocolate Toffee, Milk/dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups, Milk/dark Chocolate Dipped Oreo (R), Peanut Butter Cookies And White Chocolate Dipped Pretzel Rods, Contact Laketown Chocolates For Additional Ingredient, Nutritional Information

Check Laketown Chocolates 10" Treat Tray Sampler Platter (1 Tray) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laketown Chocolates 10" Treat Tray Sampler Platter (1 Tray) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go