Is Laketown Chocolates Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters 5oz bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier) And Vanilla), Roasted Almonds (Dry Roasted Almonds, Sea Salt)

Check Laketown Chocolates Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters 5oz bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laketown Chocolates Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters 5oz bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing