Is Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Chocolate English Toffee 20pc Box (2 Boxes) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toffee (Sugar, Palm Oil, Dairy Butter (Milk), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin Emulsifier), Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin Emulsifier, Vanilla)
Check Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Chocolate English Toffee 20pc Box (2 Boxes) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Chocolate English Toffee 20pc Box (2 Boxes) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Chocolate English Toffee 20pc Box (2 Boxes) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


