Is Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate Pecan Caramel Squares 9pc Box (1 Box) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Milk, Fructose, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Butter (Milk), Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Soy Lecithin Emulsifier, Vanillin Artificial Flavor), Pecans (Us 1 Pecan Halves), Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin Emulsifier, Vanilla)

Check Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate Pecan Caramel Squares 9pc Box (1 Box) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate Pecan Caramel Squares 9pc Box (1 Box) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking