Is Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Triangles 8pc Box (1 Box) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Corn Syrup, Salt, Vanillin, Sugar, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Cocoa, Vanilla, Milk, Fructose, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Mono And Diglycerides

Check Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Triangles 8pc Box (1 Box) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Triangles 8pc Box (1 Box) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing