Is LAKEVIEW FARMS, CREMA MEXICANA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK, LACTIC & CITRIC ACID, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check LAKEVIEW FARMS, CREMA MEXICANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
TangyButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep