Is Lakeview Farms Kitchen Crafted Dips Cucumber Garlic Ranch Dip, 10 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Cream, Cucumbers, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Garlic, Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid, Dehydrated Onion & Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Gelatin, Non Fat Dry Milk, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Mono & Diglycerides, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Parsley, Sugar, Spice, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Caramel Color
Check Lakeview Farms Kitchen Crafted Dips Cucumber Garlic Ranch Dip, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakeview Farms Kitchen Crafted Dips Cucumber Garlic Ranch Dip, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lakeview Farms Kitchen Crafted Dips Cucumber Garlic Ranch Dip, 10 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


